Members

S. No. Mem. Num. Name Designation Emp. Num.
1 1002 Balaga Rambabu Technical Officer ‘D’ 27044
2 1004 R. K. Mohanty D’man ‘D’ 20504
3 1005 Pamula Ravi Kanth Technician ‘F’ 24119
4 1006 Subrat Kumar Bhoi Steno – III 25503
5 1007 N.V.D. Prasad ASO ‘A’ 27851
6 1008 Sanjay Singh Scientific Officer ‘F’ 27543
7 1009 K K Sahu ASO ‘A’ 26451
8 1011 Nitin D Wagmare Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25968
9 1012 Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 27399
10 1015 Raju Kumar Giri Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 27176
11 1016 Vinayak Mishra Scientific Officer ‘E’ 24354
12 1017 Sijoy C D Scientific Officer ‘F’ 24353
13 1019 Abhishek Kumar Scientific Officer ‘D’ 27192
14 1020 Aaditya Majalee Scientific Officer ‘F’ 24345
15 1021 B. Lakshmana Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25928
16 1022 Pradeep Kumar Maharana Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25929
17 1023 Manoj Kumar Warrier Scientific Officer ‘F’ 24341
18 1024 Arjun Panda Scientific Officer ‘D’ 26213
19 1028 P.G. Krishna Chaitanya Technical Officer ‘D’ 27045
20 1029 S. Anand Scientific Officer ‘D’ 26082
21 1030 Rahulnath P.P Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28530
22 1031 Pradeep kumar Maurya Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28519
23 1032 Aditya Nandan Savita Scientific Officer ‘D’ 27782
24 1033 Venkata Ramana Ikkurthi Scientific Officer ‘F’ 26402
25 1034 Sambit Hota Technical Officer ‘D’ 26832
26 1035 Belli Nagaraju Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 29386
27 1036 Kuncharapu Shiva Scientific Officer ‘D’ 27780
28 1037 P.J.S. Prasad AAO 26523
29 1038 Manoj Kumar Jha Technical Officer ‘D’ 27691
30 1039 Sunil Kumar Ram Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25921
31 1040 Sanju Chourey Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25939
32 1041 Amit Saraswat Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25927
33 1042 B.B.Patel Scientific Assistant ‘A’ 25926
34 1043 Venakata N. G. Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25290
35 1044 Rajendra Sarathe Technical Officer ‘D’ 26987
36 1045 Manraj Meena Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 27272
37 1046 Karuna Sagar Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 27177
38 1047 L.C.Naidu Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25721
39 1048 Deepak Dilip Shinde Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25965
40 1049 Jitendra Subhashrao Misal Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25969
41 1051 S.Madhavan Scientific  Officer ‘F’ 24344
42 1052 I.V.V. Suryaprasad Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25943
43 1053 Gagan Kaiwart Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 23777
44 1055 Sk Maidul Haque Scientific Officer ‘D’ 25905
45 1056 Lalji Singh Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25930
46 1058 Kumud Bagh Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 27171
47 1060 Samir Kumar Sahu Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25924
48 1062 Gautam Mohanta Technician ‘D’ 26457
49 1063 Bikash Kumar Scientific Officer ‘D’ 29080
50 1065 A. Sathasivam Scientific Assistant ‘E’ 28778
51 1066 Rupali Suresh Scientific Officer ‘D’ 28319
52 1067 Nagsen Vasant Jadhav Technician ‘D’ 26269
53 1068 Jay Kishore Kumar Scientific Assistant ‘B’ 28104
54 1070 Yogesh Dilip Nikam Technician ‘D’ 26268
55 1071 Sambray Tudu Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25940
56 1072 Vinod Kumar Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25922
57 1073 Yadunath Bhagawat Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25925
58 1075 Anil Bhaskar Dokhe Technician ‘D’ 26273
59 1077 Shilpa Tripathi Scientific Officer ‘D’ 28301
60 1078 Anilkumar Gamit Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 27179
61 1080 Durga Kisku Technician ‘D’ 25711
62 1082 Gurav Dattatray R. Technician ‘D’ 26270
63 1084 Partha Banerjee Scientific Officer ‘F’ 24350
64 1085 Rohit Shukla Scientific Officer ‘F’ 24349
65 1088 S. K. Sharma Scientific Officer ‘F’ 24351
66 1089 B. Santhosh Rao Scientific Officer ‘E’ 24205
67 1090 D. Sheshadri Scientific Officer ‘F’ 20249
68 1091 Arjun Rao Scientific Officer ‘C’ 27781
69 1092 Neeraj Shiv Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25933
70 1094 Ekansh Mishra Scientific Officer ‘D’ 27788
71 1095 R. K. Sharma Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25289
72 1096 P. Sai Kumar Scientific Officer ‘G’ 12428
73 1097 A. C. Ramteke Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25316
74 1098 Tirumalasetty Srihari Technical Officer ‘E’ 27833
75 1099 Subhrajit Guin Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29302
76 1100 Saroj Kumar Jha Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29303
77 1101 R. Yesu Babu Technician ‘F’ 29515
78 1102 Srikanta Guchait Technician ‘D’ 26271
79 1103 S. Trinadha Rao Work Assistant ‘A’ 29193
80 1104 P. Ramprasad Scientific Officer ‘E’ 26625
81 1105 B. Prabhakara Rao Technical Officer ‘E’ 27870
82 1106 B. Gowri Sankar Scientific Officer ‘E’ 29079
83 1107 Manish Kumar Mundhra Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28523
84 1108 Prasanna Kumar Tripathy Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25288
85 1109 Rishi Verma Scientific Officer ‘F’ 26559
86 1110 Kamini Srilakshmi Scientific Assistant ‘B’ 29153
87 1111 Mohit Kumar Srivastava Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 25986
88 1112 Srinivasa Rao Podila Scientific Officer ‘F’ 20276
89 1113 Rajesh S. Sahu UDC 29067
90 1114 Navneet Sah UDC 28743
91 1115 Vikash Parmar Technical Officer ‘C’ 27692
92 1116 T. Raghuram Sandeep Technical Officer ‘C’ 27693
93 1117 Sam P. John Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25740
94 1118 M. Venkata Ratnam Scientific Officer ‘H+’ 25758
95 1119 Raghavendra M. K. Kollipara Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29305
96 1120 G. Sreeshailam Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29304
97 1121 Bhaskar Bisi Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29028
98 1122 Antaryami Kampo Technician ‘C’ 28155
99 1123 Saurabh Mehra Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28521
100 1124 Avaneesh Kumar Dubey Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29306
101 1125 Venkata Apparao K. Technician ‘F’ 21202
102 1126 Atul Pandurang Sawant UDC 29554
103 1127 A. Narasimha Rao Foreman ‘B’ 26565
104 1128 Chiratla Vasudeva Rao UDC 28581
105 1129 Velamarti Raghava Scientific Assistant ‘B’ 29549
106 1130 G. Rajasekhar Scientific Officer ‘E’ 20423
107 1131 P. Kanna Kumar Technical Officer ‘C’ 23051
108 1132 M. M. Pandey Scientific Officer ‘G’ 25746
109 1133 N. M. Prasad Naik Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 29338
110 1134 Ankur Katiyar Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28524
111 1135 Anukool Sudhakar Kesarkar UDC 29066
112 1136 Arun Kumar Mudragada UDC 28560
113 1137 Santosh Mamidipaka UDC 27663
114 1138 M. Nageswara Rao DCA 29299
115 1139 GSS Seshukumar Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25317
116 1140 Alfeela Rabbani UDC 28712
117 1141 S. Giribabu Security Officer 22562
118 1142 Yashbanta Mohanta Technician C 28156
119 1143 Devisetti Sri Balaji Scientific Assistant ‘B’ 29575
120 1144 Jadhav Subhash Naik Scientific Assistant ‘D’ 26039
121 1145 Mahender Singh Rawat Scientific Assistant ‘B’ 29489
122 1146 Raviteja Chilukuri Scientific Officer ‘D’ 27382
123 1147 Tankala Sridhar Scientific Officer ‘E’ 25315
124 1148 Gokavarapu VVSS Avinash Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29030
125 1149 T. N. Srinivas Scientific Officer ‘C’ 29029
126 1150 K. Manyam Technical Officer ‘D’ 27046
127 1151 Mohan Kumar A. Scientific Assistant ‘C’ 26540
128 1152 Anakapalli Sathish Technician ‘B’ 28633
129 1153 Senapati Nageswara Rao Scientific Assistant ‘E’ 29512
130 1154 KSBV Krishna Technician ‘F’ 23111
131 1155 MV Suryanarayana Scientific Officer ‘H’ 12900
132 1156 Ayush Kapoor Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28531
133 1157 Sukanta Kumar Mishra Scientific Officer ‘C’ 28518
134 1158 SDVS Jagannadha Raju Scientific Officer ‘E’ 29600
135 1159 Dasari Anilkumar Scientific Assistant ‘B’ 29154